site URL - http://store.yahoo.com/healthandwellness4you
Site description: Seven day cleansing kits and colema boards.
|
|
| LINK | URI & TITLE | DESCRIPTION & TOPIC | |
| Previous 10 | Inner Pure | http://www.innerpure.net/ Inner Pure | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Fasting_and_Cleansing Herbal supplement used as an effective detoxification and colon cleansing aid. Includes scientific data and details of body toxins. |
| Previous | YP Products | http://www.e4enemas.com/ YP Products | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Fasting_and_Cleansing Enema and internal cleansing products. |
| Random 1 | Facts about the Crucifixion | http://www.konnections.com/Kcundick/crucifix.html Facts about the Crucifixion | Top/Society/Religion_and_Spirituality/Christianity/Calendar/Easter A physician examines Christ's suffering during his final hours from a medical perspective. |
| Random 2 | Tripod Teenspeak | http://teenspeak.tripod.com/ Tripod Teenspeak | Top/Society/People/Youth/Online_Communities/Teens A place for teenagers to find help from other teenagers who have gone through similar experiences. Includes a chat room, and advice topics such as appearance, drugs and alcohol, and love and dating. |
| Random 3 | Exercise helps health, but how much? | http://cnn.com/2001/HEALTH/diet.fitness/07/02/exercise.studies.ap/index.html Exercise helps health, but how much? | Top/News/Online_Archives/CNN.com/2001/July/Health [CNN] |
| Random 4 | Zinc Deficiency | http://www.ctds.info/zinc1.html Zinc Deficiency | Top/Health/Pharmacy/Drugs_and_Medications/Z/Zinc Reviews the symptoms of deficiency. Explores the possibility of a deficiency as a major factor in pectus excavatum and inherited connective tissue disorders. |
| Random 5 | University of Manitoba | http://www.umanitoba.ca/faculties/medicine/anatomy/amygjb.htm University of Manitoba | Top/Health/Conditions_and_Diseases/Neurological_Disorders/Brain_Diseases/Basal_Ganglia An article about the basal ganglia. |
| Next | Dr Clark Store | http://store.yahoo.com/drclarkstore/ Dr Clark Store | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Fasting_and_Cleansing Offers liver and kidney cleanses, supplements, oregano and other essential oils, and parasite zappers. |
| Next 10 | Poop Doc | http://www.PoopDoc.com/ Poop Doc | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Fasting_and_Cleansing Oxygenated colon cleansing fiber supplements. |
| Random 1 | Munkustrap & Ditto's Wondrous Site | http://www.angelfire.com/musicals/MDWS/ Munkustrap & Ditto's Wondrous Site | Top/Arts/Performing_Arts/Theatre/Musicals/C/Cats/Fan_Works Offers information on site updates, photo gallery, costumes, Canadian-based stores for theatrical supplies, fan fiction and artwork. |
| Random 4 | StreetSwing | http://www.StreetSwing.com StreetSwing | Top/Arts/Performing_Arts/Dance/Swing/Studios_and_Performance_Groups Sonny Watson teaches dance in the Los Angeles area. Also offers videos, history, events, and step-sheets. |
| Random 4 | JemimaKitty's Cats Page | http://expage.com/jelliclecats1 JemimaKitty's Cats Page | Top/Arts/Performing_Arts/Theatre/Musicals/C/Cats Cats trip reports, recent casts, and images from London. |
| Next 70 | Life Force, Inc. | http://www.lifeforceinc.com/ Life Force, Inc. | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Energy_Healing Equipment which realigns the body's frequencies to enhance the immune system and remove pathogens. |
| Previous 70 | HGH Labs | http://www.human-growth-hormone-hgh-labs.com/ HGH Labs | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone Research and sales of human growth hormone releasing supplements. |
| Next 170 | 1stop-pharmacy.com | http://www.1stop-pharmacy.com/ 1stop-pharmacy.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Pharmacy/Online_Pharmacies Online consultations and medications. |
| Previous 170 | Balance Bracelet | http://www.balancebracelet.com/ Balance Bracelet | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Biomagnetic bracelet to reduce pain, increase energy, and restore the body to its normal ionic balance, with product concept and testimonials. |
| Next 270 | |||
| Previous 270 | ComfortSmith | http://www.comfortsmith.com/ ComfortSmith | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Provider of magnetic pain relief patches, and chair and mattress pads, highlighting expected benefits and usage instructions. |
| Other resource N0 | PainReliever.com | http://www.painreliever.com/magnetictherapy2.html PainReliever.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnetic therapy provides magnet supplies. Bio-magnetic therapy. |
| Other resource N1 | Mantra | http://mantraware.com Mantra | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnetic therapy products including biomagnetic bands for sale online. |
| Other resource N2 | MagnaMax | http://www.magnamax.co.uk/ MagnaMax | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Mail order sales from the UK for an adjustable polarity magnotherapy device. |
| Other resource N3 | Aurabay | http://www.aurabay.com/ Aurabay | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnetic mattress pads, with product series and description. |
| Other resource N4 | MAGNETiC Therapy | http://magnetic.uk.com MAGNETiC Therapy | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Help to re-address imbalance by allowing the body to repair itself, from within. Jewelry, wrist bands and products for animals. |
| Other resource N5 | DM Products | http://www.discovermagnetics.com/ DM Products | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnet therapy products including jewelry, mattresses, informational books, and pain relief systems, with magnatherapy information and newsletter. |
| Other resource N6 | OnlineMagnets.com | http://www.onlinemagnets.com/ OnlineMagnets.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Shop online for medical magnets. Learn about magnet therapy and pain relief. |
| Other resource N7 | E-Magnet Shop | http://www.e-magnetshop.com/ E-Magnet Shop | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Pain relief and magnetic therapy products including mattress pads, wraps, insoles, jewelry, and pet products, with Gauss ratings and related articles. |
| Other resource N8 | Magic Belt | http://www.magicbelt.com Magic Belt | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Relief with magnetic healing therapy for back problems. Alternative therapy products will provide back pain relief and back support. |
| Other resource N9 | Magnet Therapy | http://www.magnet-therapy.com Magnet Therapy | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Information about the therapy and products which help relieve pain. Also magnetic sleep systems and water purification. |
| Other resource N10 | Healthforge | http://www.healthforge.com/ Healthforge | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnetic water treatment devices, includes related articles and warranty information. |
| Other resource N11 | Norstar Biomagnetics | http://www.norstarbiomagnetics.com/ Norstar Biomagnetics | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnetic therapeutics for healing and performance enhancement, includes product catalog and FAQs. |
| Other resource N12 | Magnacare Pty, Ltd | http://www.magnacare.com.au/ Magnacare Pty, Ltd | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Australian company working in the field of pulsed electromagnetic therapy offering products for pain relief and general wellness, includes research articles and expected benefits. |
| Other resource N13 | Beauty Magnets | http://www.beautymagnets.com/ Beauty Magnets | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnetic, natural face-lift products, includes recipes and testimonials. |
| Other resource N14 | Guide Health Products | http://home.cogeco.ca/~cmceachern/ Guide Health Products | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnetic product which removes acidity from the body to change the Ph balance, with company mission and testimonials. |
| Other resource N15 | Magnetic Therapy Direct | http://www.magnettherapydirect.com/ Magnetic Therapy Direct | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnetic jewelry and body wraps. Highlighting available designs and benefits. |
| Other resource N16 | Medicine of the Third Millenium | http://www.emailtreatment.com/ Medicine of the Third Millenium | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Resonance frequency therapy software program. |
| Other resource N17 | Magnets 4 Therapy | http://www.magnets4therapy.com.au Magnets 4 Therapy | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Australian supplier of neodymium magnetic products. Information on use of magnetic products. |
| Other resource N18 | EarthPulse MagnetoTherapy | http://www.earthpulse.net EarthPulse MagnetoTherapy | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Pulsed electro magnetic therapy (PEMF) and transcranial magnetic stimulation (TMS) |
| Other resource N19 | MBGJ.Org Limited | http://www.natural-period-pain-relief.com MBGJ.Org Limited | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Sales of Ladycare, claimed to help with menstrual pain (dysmenorrhea). |
| Other resource N20 | Centurion Systems | http://www.centurion-systems.co.uk/ Centurion Systems | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Magnetic pulse therapy equipment for use on humans and animals. Also offers equipment rentals in the UK. |
| Other resource N21 | BioMag | http://www.biomag.co.nz/ BioMag | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Wool mattress underlays and pet beds. |
| Other resource N22 | Starlite Jewels | http://starlitejewels.com/ Starlite Jewels | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Jewelry, wraps, discs, and heating pads. |
| Other resource N23 | Australian Magnet Therapy | http://www.AustralianMagnetTherapy.com/ Australian Magnet Therapy | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Pillows and underlays, insoles, jewelry, and pet products. |
| Other resource N24 | Magnet EZe | http://magnet-eze.com.au/ Magnet EZe | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Rare Earth magnets and discs, copper jewelry, and magnetic sheeting from Australia. |
| Other resource N25 | The Pain Relievers | http://www.thepainrelievers.com.au/ The Pain Relievers | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Therapeutic products including bracelets, body wraps, and bedding. |
| Other resource N26 | Advanced Health and Sleep Systems | http://www.healthymagnets.com/ Advanced Health and Sleep Systems | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Jewelry, mattress pads and bedding, insoles, and body wraps. Also offers nutritional and herbal supplements. |
| Other resource N27 | Hemis Corp. | http://www.hemiscorp.com/ Hemis Corp. | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Manufacturer of body bands and belts, jewelry, and clips. |
| Other resource N28 | Garden Cottage | http://www.magnetic-health.net/ Garden Cottage | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Therapeutic jewelry, supports, wraps, insoles, and pet collars. |
| Other resource N29 | Magnetico | http://www.magneticosleep.com/ Magnetico | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy Mattress pads for standard and water beds. |
| Other resource N30 | Ace Magnetics | http://www.AceMagnetics.com/ Ace Magnetics | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Magnetic therapy sports bracelets and jewelry, includes cost comparisons and benefit information. |
| Other resource N31 | Catherine Lawlar Collection | http://www.clmagpet.com/ Catherine Lawlar Collection | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry A collection of hand-made magnetic jewelry for people and pets, includes trade show schedule. |
| Other resource N32 | The EarthCalm Bracelet | http://www.earthcalm.com/ The EarthCalm Bracelet | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Magnetic and crystal bracelets, and home electro-magnetic barrier products, includes research information. |
| Other resource N33 | Magnacare | http://www.magnacare.net/ Magnacare | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Magnetic copper braclets. |
| Other resource N34 | Magnetic Jewelry Magic | http://www.emallpos.com/ Magnetic Jewelry Magic | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Copper and plated bracelets and necklaces. Featuring current sale items. |
| Other resource N35 | Metal Medic | http://www.metalmedic.com Metal Medic | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Sergio Lub copper and magnetic bracelets. Hand crafted in America and offer a lifetime guarantee. |
| Other resource N36 | The N.A.P. Company | http://healingwithcopper.com/ The N.A.P. Company | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Biomagnetic copper sportsbands, bracelets, and anklets. |
| Other resource N37 | Mangostar | http://livechat.no-ip.com:8080/mangostar/index.cfm Mangostar | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Decorative magnetic bracelets, includes properties and benefits. |
| Other resource N38 | Copper Bracelets.net | http://www.copperbracelets.net/ Copper Bracelets.net | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Copper link bracelets, anklets, rings, and necklaces. |
| Other resource N39 | Magnetic Bracelets Etc. | http://magneticbraceletsetc.com/ Magnetic Bracelets Etc. | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Magnetic_Therapy/Jewelry Custom made therapeutic bead jewelry. Includes a design your own option. |
| Other resource N40 | RealGerovital.com | http://www.realgerovital.com RealGerovital.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Manufactured according to the original formula. FAQs, suggested reading, and consumer health news. |
| Other resource N41 | Waiora International | http://www.waiora.com/ Waiora International | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension A proprietary whole-food blend of freeze dried fruit and botanical extracts in capsules or drink mix powders to help reduce the signs of aging. |
| Other resource N42 | Aging Advantage | http://www.AgingAdvantage.com/ Aging Advantage | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Anti-aging and nutritional supplements, with explanatory e-book. |
| Other resource N43 | AntiAgingResearch.com | http://www.antiagingresearch.com/ AntiAgingResearch.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Anti-aging products, including somastatin and biotropin. Testimonials and information. |
| Other resource N44 | Biotropin 2000 | http://www.biotropin2000.com/ Biotropin 2000 | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Growth hormone oral sprays, with product details, clinical studies, and newsletter. |
| Other resource N45 | eAntiAging.com | http://www.eantiaging.com/ eAntiAging.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Starter packs for men and women. Products include growth hormone releaser, skin care, and cleansing tea. |
| Other resource N46 | Gerovital Direct | http://www.gh3.co.uk/ Gerovital Direct | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Skin care products and dietary supplements. Includes general product information. |
| Other resource N47 | Growth-Hormone-HGH.com | http://www.growth-hormone-hgh.com Growth-Hormone-HGH.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Carries a variety of diet, nutritional, sports, and longevity products, including DHEA and growth hormone boosters. |
| Other resource N48 | Health-n-Energy | http://www.health-n-energy.com/ Health-n-Energy | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Health information and products for a variety of health problems and optimum health maintenance. |
| Other resource N49 | The Hormone Shop | http://www.thehormoneshop.com/ The Hormone Shop | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Products and information on anti-aging, European herbal products, menopause, and hormones. |
| Other resource N50 | International Anti-Aging Systems | http://www.antiaging-systems.com/ International Anti-Aging Systems | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Suppliers of pharmaceuticals, hormones, and ortho-molecular products to treat and reverse aging. Organizers of the Monte Carlo Anti-Aging Conference. |
| Other resource N51 | LifeExtensions.com | http://www.lifeextensions.com LifeExtensions.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Anti-aging information and products, including growth hormone products, diet supplements, and nutrition supplements. |
| Other resource N52 | Nevada Institute of Wellness and Longevity | http://www.nvwellness.com/ Nevada Institute of Wellness and Longevity | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Multivitamin supplement, supplement to relieve aches aches from athletic overuse, and supplement for energy and performance enhancement. |
| Other resource N53 | Optigene-X | http://optigene-x.com/ Optigene-X | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Skin care products and dietary supplements designed to improve immune function, increase DNA repair, and decrease DNA damage. Includes information center and technical data. |
| Other resource N54 | Prime Vitality LLC | http://www.primev.com/ Prime Vitality LLC | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Supplements and vitamins for age reversal and body-building. |
| Other resource N55 | Rcibiz Nutraceuticals | http://www.rcibiz.com/ Rcibiz Nutraceuticals | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Products for anti-aging, immune support, nutrition, antioxidant support, weight management, and more |
| Other resource N56 | Shairwest | http://www.shairwest.com/ Shairwest | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Online source of a variety of antiaging and health supplement. |
| Other resource N57 | Solal Africa Technologies | http://www.solaltech.com/ Solal Africa Technologies | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Anti-aging products distributed to physicians, pharmacies, health stores, and consumers. |
| Other resource N58 | Vital Solutions | http://www.vital-solutions.com/ Vital Solutions | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Anti-aging products including growth hormone enhancer, vitamins, DHEA, and melatonin. |
| Other resource N59 | Whitewing Labs | http://www.whitewing.com/ Whitewing Labs | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension Remedies and natural supplements for ailments common to people over age 40. |
| Other resource N60 | Dr. Cinque's HGH 2000 | http://www.hgh2live.com/ Dr. Cinque's HGH 2000 | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone Oral HGH spray, with research reports, testimonials, and lab confirmations. |
| Other resource N61 | HGH Test | http://www.hghtest.com/ HGH Test | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone Offers HGH, testosterone, and HGC therapy. Includes facts and comparisons of these hormones. |
| Other resource N62 | Modern Therapy | http://www.moderntherapy.com/ Modern Therapy | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone Hormone replacement therapy, including human growth hormone and testosterone. Online consultation. |
| Other resource N63 | ReNewYouth.com | http://www.renewyouth.com/ ReNewYouth.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone Hormone prescriptions for male and female menopause. |
| Other resource N64 | HGH Labs | http://www.human-growth-hormone-hgh-labs.com/ HGH Labs | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone Research and sales of human growth hormone releasing supplements. |
| Other resource N65 | American Fitness Training of Athletics | http://www.aftahghspray.com/ American Fitness Training of Athletics | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone Oral spray custom blended with vitamins and minerals. |
| Other resource N66 | Clinically-Thirty | http://www.clinicallythirty.com/ Clinically-Thirty | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone Florida clinic offering off site lab testing in order to create hormone replacement therapy prescriptions. |
| Other resource N67 | hGHRx.com | http://www.hghrx.com/ hGHRx.com | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Releasers Features sales of Trans-D Tropin, a lotion that stimulates the body's pituitary to produce more hormone. |
| Other resource N68 | Covenant Marketing Services | http://www.cmarketing.biz/ Covenant Marketing Services | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Releasers Sells Longevity growth hormone enhancement tablets and oral sprays. |
| Other resource N69 | Advice HGH | http://www.advice-hgh.com/ Advice HGH | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Releasers Online sales of Secretagogue-One, a growth hormone releasing product. |
| Other resource N70 | Nutri-Youth | http://www.feel10yrsyounger.com/ Nutri-Youth | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Releasers Growth hormone booster in topical form. |
| Other resource N71 | Natural Health Product, Inc | http://atkins-diet-center.com/ Natural Health Product, Inc | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Releasers Growth hormone releasing oral spray. |
| Other resource N72 | Natural Performance Labs | http://www.naturalperformancelabs.com/ Natural Performance Labs | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Releasers Somatotropic release system in powder form. Featuring usage instructions and product effects. |
| Other resource N73 | Irresistable Attraction | http://www.antiage.co.uk/ Irresistable Attraction | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Releasers Oral somatotropin spray. Featuring product description and FAQs. |
| Other resource N74 | Speedwinds Nutrition, Inc. | http://www.sytropin.com/ Speedwinds Nutrition, Inc. | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Releasers Sublingual spray. Includes ingredients and product guarantee. |
| Other resource N75 | Youthful Again | http://www.youthfulagain.com/ Youthful Again | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Homeopathic Homeopathic spray product Full Spectrum. Testimonials. |
| Other resource N76 | Biomed Comm | http://www.biomedcomm.com/ Biomed Comm | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Homeopathic Cell signal enhancing oral sprays and supplements, also offer related health improvement products. |
| Other resource N77 | HGH Revolution | http://www.hghrevolution.com/ HGH Revolution | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Life_Extension/Human_Growth_Hormone/Homeopathic Secretagogue spray formulated from amino acids. Includes expected benefits and product guarantee. |
| Other resource N78 | Fasting For Health | http://www.drfuhrman.com Fasting For Health | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Fasting_and_Cleansing Book for sale; excerpts and ordering opportunity. Utilizes both conventional and natural methods to give you the care most appropriate to your condition. |
| Other resource N79 | Arise & Shine | http://www.ariseandshine.com/ Arise & Shine | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Fasting_and_Cleansing The Cleanse Thyself Program distributes natural alternative intestinal cleanse and nutritional products including organic minerals, herbs, amino acids, enzymes, chomper, benonite, psyllium, antioxidants and liver and bowel aids. |
| Other resource N80 | Internal Cleansing Dynamics | http://www.enempo.com Internal Cleansing Dynamics | Top/Shopping/Health/Alternative/Fasting_and_Cleansing All types of enema equipment and colonic irrigation equipment for detoxifying the body. |